Актуальные новости

Архив новостей

Полезные ссылки

 Результаты - группа "А"

27.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белинский - Олейник 6:0;6:1

26.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Авербах 6:0;6:0

23.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Гилазев 6:1;6:2

18.10.2019 Дюковские

Чумаченко - Заворотный 6:1;6:2

15.10.2019 "Акация"

Шияновский - Рыжак 6:3;6:0

14.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белов - Палашек 6:2;6:2

13.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белинский - Слепкань 6:0;6:0

12.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белинский - Смияненко 6:0;6:0
Белинский - Палашек 6:0;6:1
Смияненко - Палашек 6:4;6:1
Борисов - Белоус 6:3;6:4

06.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Ботика 6:1;6:3

06.10.2019 Краян

Авербах - Чумаченко 6:1;3:6; тб(10:8)

03.10.2019 Динамо

Гончаров - Авербах 6:1;6:3

19.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Слепкань 6:0;6:0

19.09.2019 Краян

Рыжак - Гилазев 6:3;3:6; тб(10:6)

17.09.2019 "Акация"

Рыжак - Чумаченко 1:6;6:4; тб(10:2)

15.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Олейник 6:2;6:4

12.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Мензульский 6:3;6:2

11.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Гончаров 6:1;6:1

08.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Островский 7:6;6:4

08.09.2019 Дюковские

Смияненко - Мензульский 6:0;6:3

07.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Рыжак 6:1;6:0

31.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Островский - Олейник 6:2;6:2

27.08.2019 Динамо

Тучнин - Олейник 6:1; 6:2

26.08.2019 Салют

Смияненко - Белоус 6:4;6:7(2); тб(11:9)

25.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Смияненко 6:4;6:3

21.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Олейник - Слепкань 5:7;4:3 мед. отказ Слепкань
Гончаров - Чумаченко 6:4;6:3

18.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Смияненко 6:0;6:0

16.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Авербах - Гилазев 5:7;6:1;тб(10:4)

11.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Смияненко - Олейник 6:0;6:3

08.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Гилазев 6:0;6:0
Романовский - Чумаченко 6:2;6:0

06.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Тучнин 6:0;6:3
Олейник - Чумаченко 4:6;7:5; тб(10:7)

02.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Олейник - Заворотный 6:2;6:4

28.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Смияненко - Андреев 7:5; 6:2
Белинский - Вариченко 7:5; 6:3

27.07.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Авербах - Гирги 6:3;6:3

24.07.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Авербах - Тучнин 6:3;6:2

24.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гилазев - Заворотный 6:1;6:0

21.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Смияненко - Рыжак 6:3; 6:0
Белинский - Белов 6:3; 6:1

20.07.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Андреев - Тучнин 6:1;6:3

20.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Слепкань - Смияненко 1:6;1:6

14.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Смияненко 7:5; 6:4

13.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Смияненко - Заворотный 6:1; 6:2
Белинский - Белоус 6:0; 6:1

12.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Островский 6:1; 6:2

07.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Смияненко 6:1; 6:2

06.07.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Смияненко - Тучнин 6:2; 6:2

06.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Андреев - Островский 3:6; 7:5; тб(10:5)

05.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гирги - Слепкань 6:1; 1:6; тб (10:4)

02.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Олейник 6:0; 6:2

30.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Борисов - Белов 6:1; 6:4

29.06.2019 Дюковские корты

Смияненко - Островский 6:3; 6:0

29.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белинский - Борисов 6:1; 6:2

28.06.2019 "Белая акация"

Рыжак - Слепкань 6:0; 7:6;(1)

27.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Борисов 6:1; 7:5

25.06.2019 Дюковские корты

Палашек - Мензульский 6:3; 3:6; тб(2:10)

23.06.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Авербах - Палашек 7:6(3); 6:3

23.06.2019 Дюковские корты

Смияненко - Чумаченко 6:1; 6:1

23.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Островский 6:0; 6:0
Шияновский - Белов 6:0; 6:0

22.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Островский 6:0; 6:1

22.06.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Белов - Заворотный 6:3; 6:4
Борисов - Смияненко 6:1; 7:5

21.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Борисов 6:1; 6:0
Вариченко - Чумаченко 6:0; 6:0

21.06.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Гилазев - Палашек 6:3; 7:6(4);

19.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Борисов - Чумаченко 6:0; 6:1

16.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Мензульский 6:0; 6:0
Вариченко - Белов 6:0; 6:0

15.06.2019 Лаун теннис Клаб

Белоус - Островский 6:1; 6:0

15.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Борисов - Мензульский 6:1; 6:0

14.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Тучнин 6:3; 6:0
Борисов - Палашек 6:1; 6:0

11.06.2019 Акация

Рыжак - Косьмин 6:4; 6:7(5); тб (10:8)

11.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Чумаченко - Палашек 2:6; 6:3; тб (10:6)

08.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белов - Смияненко 4:6; 6:1 тб (10:6)

07.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Гирги 6:2; 6:0

01.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Романовский - Слепкань 6:2; 6:1
Белов - Андреев 6:2; 4:6; тб(10:6)

28.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Борисов - Авербах 6:1; 6:0

25.05.2019 Краян

Авербах - Слепкань 6:1; 7:5

19.05.2019 Лаун Клаб

Белоус - Гончаров 6:2; 7:6(0)

18.05.2019 Краян

Белов - Чумаченко 7:5; 6:2

18.05.2019 Краян

Тучнин - Чумаченко 7:6(5); 6:0

17.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Рыжак 7:6(5); 3:6; тб (11:9)

16.05.2019 Динамо

Борисов - Тучнин 6:0;6:1

13.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Борисов 0:6; 6:4; тб (9:11)

12.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гилазев - Андреев 6:1; 6:2
Гончаров - Заворотный 6:1; 6:0
Слепкань - Чумаченко 6:4; 7:6(1)

09.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Палашек 6:4; 6:1

05.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белоус - Белов 5:7; 6:3; тб (20:18)
Борисов - Гилазев 6:3; 6:3
Белинский - Чумаченко 6:0; 6:2

04.05.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Ботика - Тучнин 6:3; 6:4

04.05.2019 Корты "Краян"

Гилазев - Слепкань 6:3; 6:4

01.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Олейник 6:0; 6:0

29.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белов - Ботика 7:5; 6:2

27.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шияновский - Гончаров 6:1; 6:0
Островский - Белов 2:6; 6:0; тб (9:11)

27.04.2019 Корты "Динамо"

Тучнин - Слепкань 7:5;7:5

21.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Борисов - Слепкань 6:1; 6:0
Олейник - Гирги 4:6; 1:6

20.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Островский - Тучнин 6:3; 6:2
Гилазев - Белов 3:6; 4:6
Шияновский - Слепкань 6:0; 6:0
Гончаров - Косьмин 7:5; 6:1 (отказ 3:1)
Шияновский - Ботика 6:1; 6:0

14.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Андреев - Борисов 4:6; 1:6
Шияновский - Олейник 6:0; 6:0
Слепкань - Белов 2:6; 6:0; тб (8:10)

13.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Вариченко - Тучнин 6:0; 6:0
Вариченко - Гончаров 6:0; 6:0
Вариченко - Заворотный 6:0; 6:0
Романовский - Косьмин 6:0; 6:0

07.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белоус - Гилазев 6:2; 6:2
Олейник - Борисов 2:6;0:6
Белинский - Тучнин 6:0; 6:0

06.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Слепкань - Гончаров 2:6; 6:3; тб (7:10)

05.04.2019 Черноморец

Гилазев - Тучнин 6:1; 6:7(6); тб (10:3)

03.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Гилазев 5:7; 4:6

31.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Островский - Мензульский 6:2; 6:3
Ботика - Борисов 1:6;1:6
Гончаров - Белов 7:6(7);6:4

30.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гирги - Чумаченко 4:6;6:4; тб(10:5)

29.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гончаров - Тучнин 6:3;6:3 ;

24.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Рыжак - Палашек 6:4; 6:2
Островский - Чумаченко 6:3; 6:3
Мензульский - Белов 2:6; 4:6
Гончаров - Гирги 6:2; 6:2

23.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Тучнин - Рыжак 0:6; 3:6;

17.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белов - Олейник 5:7; 6:1; тб (10:5)
Тучнин - Гирги 7:6; 5:7; тб (6:10)
Чумаченко - Белоус 2:6; 3:6

16.03.2019 Лаун Теннис Клаб

Белоус - Рыжак 6:3; 6:4

14.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гилазев - Чумаченко 6:7(4); 7:6(6); тб (5:10)

12.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Рыжак - Мензульский 6:2; 6:1

10.03.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Борисов - Рыжак 6:3; 6:2

10.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Белоус - Ботика 6:3; 6:1
Белов - Тучнин 6:4; 4:6; тб (10:1)

3.03.2019 Лаун Теннис Клаб

Рыжак - Островский 6:0; 6:1