Актуальные новости

Архив новостей

Полезные ссылки

 Результаты - группа "С"

30.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Березняк - Баранов 6:4;7:5

28.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Хаджиоглов 6:0;6:1

27.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Мойсеенко 6:0;6:1
Маренич - Глухов 0:6;6:3;тб(10:2)

23.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Антипов 6:1;6:2
Березняк - Черфас 6:3;7:6(5)
Баранов - Хаджиоглов 6:4;6:4

19.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Смолич - Маренич 6:1;6:1
Хаджиоглов - Глухов 6:2;7:5

13.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Баранов - Паланичка 6:1;6:3
Егоров - Маркин 6:2;6:1

12.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Черфас - Маркин 6:2;6:3
Маренич - Хаджиоглов 4:6;6:2;тб(8:10)

10.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Глухов - Соколов 6:4;6:4

06.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Березняк - Антипов 6:0;6:0

03.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Березняк - Соколов 6:4;6:1

01.10.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Березняк - Глухов 6:2;6:1

26.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Глухов 6:2;6:1

21.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Паланичка С. - Хаджиоглов 1:6;7:6(4);тб(10:0)

18.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Маркин - Паланичка С. 7:6(6);6:3

17.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Глухов 6:1;6:2

16.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Маркин - Хаджиоглов 6:4;6:1(3:1 отказ)

14.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Мирошниченко - Маркин 6:3;6:1
Мойсеенко - Соколов 3:6;6:4;тб(10:8)

08.09.2019 Престиж Отрада

Смолич - Глухов 6:2;6:2

08.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Медисон 6:0;6:0

05.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Хаджиоглов 6:2;6:1

01.09.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Баранов -Мойсеенко 6:3;6:4

30.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Баранов - Нестеров 6:3;6:7(5);тб(10:7)

26.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Соколов - Паланичка С. 6:4;6:3

25.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Глухов - Маркин 6:4;6:1

24.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Мирошниченко - Хаджиоглов 6:4;6:3

24.08.2019 Престиж Отрада

Смолич - Мойсеенко 6:2;6:0

22.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Березняк 6:4;6:1

21.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Мирошниченко 6:4;6:3
Егоров - Маренич 6:0;6:0

20.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Нестеров 7:6(7);6:2

19.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Мишко 6:0;6:4
Березняк - Паланичка 6:0;6:3

18.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Соколов 7:5; 6:2

13.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Паланичка С. 6:3; 6:2

10.08.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Березняк - Мирошниченко 6:2;6:2
Маркин - Соколов 4:6;7:5;тб(10:3)

31.07.2019 Корты "Краян"

Нестеров - Паланичка 6:2;6:3

31.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Маркин 4:6; 6:2; тб(11:13)

26.07.2019 Престиж Отрада

Смолич - Баранов 2:6;6:1; тб(10:4)

21.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Медисон 1:6; 6:4; тб(10:7)

21.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Медисон 6:0; 6:1

20.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Шуляк - Мирошниченко 6:4;6:4

19.07.2019 Корты "Краян"

Черфас - Нестеров 6:3;6:2

18.07.2019 Престиж Отрада

Смолич - Черфас 7:5;7:6(4)

15.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Паланичка С. - Рымашевский 6:2; 6:1

13.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Нестеров 6:0; 6:0
Шуляк - Паланичка С. 6:2; 6:0

12.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Горбачев 6:4; 6:0

11.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Рымашевский 6:0; 6:1

10.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Компаниец 6:4; 6:1

10.07.2019 Корты "Краян"

Нестеров - Шуляк 5:7; 6:0; тб(10:3)

07.07.2019 Корты "Краян"

Мойсеенко - Антипов 6:0; 6:1
Егоров - Мирошниченко 6:1; 6:0

06.07.2019 Корты "Краян"

Черфас - Паланичка С. 6:3; 6:2

06.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Мирошниченко - Глухов 7:6(4); 6:1

04.07.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Шуляк 6:1; 6:2

03.07.2019 "Олимпиец"

Мишко - Компаниец 6:1; 6:4

30.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Паланичка С. - Глухов 2:6; 6:4; тб (10:6)
Березняк - Шуляк 6:4; 6:1
Медисон - Антипов 6:3; 6:4

28.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Мишко - Мирошниченко 1:6; 6:3; тб (10:3)

26.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Баранов 6:1; 6:2

25.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Мирошниченко 6:0; 6:1

23.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Черфас - Мирошниченко 4:6; 6:1; тб (10:5)

23.06.2019 Корты "Краян"

Маренич - Медисон 3:6; (3:2 отказ Медисон),6:2; тб (10:0)

22.06.2019 Корты "Краян"

Мишко - Паланичка 6:1; 7:5

22.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Маренич 6:0; 6:1
Черфас - Хаджиоглов 3:6; 6:3; тб (11:9)

20.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Баранов 7:6(5); 6:4

19.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Мишко 6:0; 6:1

16.06.2019 Престиж (Отрада)

Смолич - Егоров 0:6; 6:4; тб(10:6)

16.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Баранов - Маренич 6:1; 7:5

12.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Горбачев 6:2; 6:0

09.06.2019 Престиж (Отрада)

Смолич - Медисон 3:6; 3:6

09.06.2019 Корты "Краян"

Мирошниченко - Маренич 6:2; 7:5
Черфас - Егоров 4:6; 6:4; тб (10:5)

06.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Баранов - Егоров 5:7; 2:6

03.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Березняк 6:0; 6:4

02.06.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Гошуренко 6:0; 6:1
Баранов - Мирошниченко 6:3; 6:0
Медисон - Паланичка С. 6:0; 6:0

01.06.2019 Корты "Краян"

Нестеров - Мирошниченко 6:2; 6:3

26.05.2019 Корты "Салют"

Мирошниченко - Паланичка С. 6:1; 6:0
Гошуренко - Баранов 6:4; 6:0

19.05.2019 Престиж (Отрада)

Смолич - Мирошниченко 6:3; 6:2

19.05.2019 Корты "Лермонтовский"

Березняк - Мойсеенко 6:4; 6:2

19.05.2019 Корты "Краян"

Гошуренко - Маренич 6:3; 6:3
Мишко - Баранов 4:6; 6:7(9)
Антипов - Компаниец 6:2; 6:2

16.05.2019 Корты "Краян"

Березняк - Горбачев 6:3; 6:3

12.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Маренич - Паланичка 6:2; 2:6; тб (10:5)

12.05.2019 Корты "Краян"

Гошуренко - Мирошниченко 6:1; 6:2
Баранов - Медисон 6:4; 6:4
Мойсеенко - Мишко 6:2; 7:6(4)

09.05.2019 Престиж (Суворовский)

Баранов - Соколов 7:5; 6:7(3); тб (13:11)

05.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Медисон - Мирошниченко 6:2; 7:6(3)

04.05.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Соколов 6:0; 6:1
Шуляк - Маренич 5:7; 6:2; тб (11:9)

30.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Егоров 1:6; 3:6

29.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Паланичка 6:0; 6:1

28.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Нестеров - Медисон 6:4; 6:1

27.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Выдмыш - Гошуренко 6:1; 6:0

24.04.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Нестеров - Маренич 6:1; 7:6(5)

21.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гошуренко - Шуляк 6:7(1); 1:6
Медисон - Глухов 6:4; 7:5
Кулеш - Нестеров 7:6(5); 7:5
Горбачев - Черфас 6:4; 2:6; тб (10:8)
Березняк - Маренич 6:2; 6:1

20.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Мойсеенко - Паланичка 6:1; 6:2
Соколов - Мишко 3:6; 2:6

21.04.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Смолич - Компаниец 6:0; 6:1

14.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Рымашевский - Компаниец 6:4; 7:5
Березняк - Медисон 6:2; 6:0
Шуляк - Хаджиоглов 6:1; 6:2
Выдмыш - Хаджиоглов 6:1; 6:0
Маренич - Соколов 7:5; 7:6(4)
Мойсеенко - Глухов 7:5; 6:3

13.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Паланичка 6:1; 6:0

07.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гошуренко - Рымашевский 6:4;6:3
Маренич - Мишко 6:7(5); 6:7(0)
Шуляк - Медисон 6:2; 6:0
Соколов - Черфас 4:6; 1:6
Антипов - Егоров 4:6; 2:6

06.04.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Кулеш - Выдмыш 0:6; 0:6
Березняк - Компаниец 6:0; 6:0

31.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Горбачев - Шуляк 6:7(8);отказ 0:6
Медисон - Мишко 7:5;0:6;тб (4:10)
Рымашевский - Маренич 2:6;0:6
Паланичка С.- Компаниец 7:5;6:4
Соколов - Кулеш 1:6;0:6

31.03.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Смолич - Березняк 7:6(3);6:4

24.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Нестеров - Гошуренко 6:7(1); 6:3; тб (11:9)
Горбачев - Маренич 6:2; 6:2
Медисон - Компаниец 6:4; 6:0
Березняк - Кулеш 5:7; 6:4; тб (10:5)
Шуляк - Выдмыш 1:6; 2:6
Выдмыш - Маркин 6:0; 6:2

24.03.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Рымашевский - Смолич 1:6; 1:6

17.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Гошуренко - Компаниец 6:2; 6:2
Шуляк - Соколов 3:6; 6:2; тб (11:9)
Горбачев - Кулеш 6:4;3:6; тб (10:3)
Маренич - Маркин 3:6; 3:6
Мойсеенко - Медисон 3:6; 4:6
Антипов - Рымашевский 6:3; 6:2

17.03.2019 "Престиж" Отрада

Смолич - Паланичка С. 6:1; 6:0

10.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Черфас - Маренич 6:1; 6:0
Нестеров - Компаниец 6:1; 6:0
Медисон - Соколов 2:6; 6:1; тб (7:10)
Мишко - Березняк 1:6; 3:6
Маркин - Кулеш 0:6; 3:6
Рымашевский - Выдмыш 1:6; 2:6
Мойсеенко - Егоров 2:6; 0:6
Выдмыш - Компаниец 6:0; 6:2
Черфас - Выдмыш 0:6; 2:6

09.03.2019 Одесская Академия Тенниса

Егоров - Компаниец 6:0; 6:0

03.03.2019 Лаун Теннис Клаб

Черфас - Медисон 3:6; 6:3 тб (10:4)
Рымашевский - Горбачев 1:6; 0:6
Березняк - Маркин 6:0; 6:1
Антипов - Паланичка С. 6:2; 6:1